Gesamtsieger Frauen / Männer 1983 - 2019
2019 10 km Lauf  w  Stricker Nadine SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig 0:40:56
10 km Lauf  m  Flegel Christian SG Adelsberg 0:34:59
2018 10 km Lauf  w  Schulze Carolin Chemnitzer LV Megware 0:42:11
10 km Lauf  m  Wendritsch Patrick SG Adelsberg 0:36:41
2017 10 km Lauf  w  Rietzschel Theresa SG Adelsberg 0:42:35
10 km Lauf  m  Härtig Niklas Dresdner SC 1898 0:36:06
2016 10 km Lauf  w  Küttner Franziska SG Adelsberg 0:43:41
10 km Lauf  m  Khales Tarik Chemnitz 0:34:25
2015 10 km Lauf  w  Rodríguez Pérez Ana LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 0:40:17
10 km Lauf  m  Heisch Philipp SG Adelsberg 0:34:38
2014 10 km Lauf  w  Gründler Anne SG Adelsberg 0:42:39
10 km Lauf  m  Leibelt Philipp Hetzdorfer SV 1990 0:35:25
2013 10 km Lauf  w  Schmidt Cathleen Chemnitzer LV Megware 0:44:54
10 km Lauf  m  Riediger Toni LV 90 Erzgebirge 0:34:12
2012 10 km Lauf  w  Ehnert Jenny TSV 1872 Pobershau 0:44:20
10 km Lauf  m  Rockoff Daniel SG Adelsberg 0:33:25
2011 10 km Lauf  w  Chatkina Natallia Belarus 0:40:07
10 km Lauf  m  Herold Tim ASV Erfurt 0:34:11
2010 10 km Lauf  w  Berthold Anne LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 0:39:45
10 km Lauf  m  Rockoff Daniel SV Blau Weiß Augustusburg 0:33:53
2009 10 km Lauf  w  Lauterbach Kathrin WSG Schwarzenberg 0:43:09
10 km Lauf  m  Friedrich Uwe Chemnitzer PSV 0:35:23
2008 10 km Lauf  w  Hempel Claudia SG Adelsberg 0:42:22
10 km Lauf  m  Wendler Lars LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 0:35:41
2007 10 km Lauf  w  Grünke Sonja 1. ASV Annaberg 0:40:07
10 km Lauf  m  Herold Tim LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 0:34:53
2006 10 km Lauf  w  Grünke Sonja 1. ASV Annaberg 0:40:54
10 km Lauf  m  Uhlig Oliver SC DHfK Leipzig 0:33:36
2005 10 km Lauf  w  Grünke Sonja 1. ASV Annaberg 0:40:48
10 km Lauf  m  Winkler Thomas SC DHfK Leipzig 0:33:33
2004 10 km Lauf  w  Grünke Sonja ASV Annaberg 0:40:28
10 km Lauf  m  Haß Erik SV Vorwärts Zwickau 0:33:47
2003 10 km Lauf  w  Semjonowa Tanja Leipzig 0:39:25
10 km Lauf  m  Uhlig Oliver Chemnitzer PSV 0:32:55
2002 10 km Lauf  w  Mehlhorn Janine SG Adelsberg 0:39:50
10 km Lauf  m  Singer Jörg LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 0:34:01
2001 10 km Lauf  w  Mehlhorn Janine SG Adelsberg 0:40:20
10 km Lauf  m  Petzsch Axel Chemnitzer LV Megware 0:36:05
2000 10 km Lauf  w  Grünke Sonja TSV Mildenau 0:40:04
10 km Lauf  m  Uhlig Oliver Chemnitzer PSV 0:34:28
1999 10 km Lauf  w  Pönicke Marlis SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg 0:41:53
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:32:16
1998 10 km Lauf  w  Haselbach Kathrin SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 0:39:47
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:33:49
1997 10 km Lauf  w  Künzel Claudia Oberwiesenthaler SV 1990 0:40:56
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:32:02
1996 10 km Lauf  w  Haselbach Kathrin SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 0:39:38
10 km Lauf  m  Josefcak Lutz SG Adelsberg 0:33:55
1995 10 km Lauf  w  Günther Sabine SV 1870 Großolbersdorf 0:38:22
10 km Lauf  m  Petzsch Axel SG Adelsberg 0:33:24
1994 10 km Lauf  w  Zimmer Julia SG Adelsberg 0:39:21
10 km Lauf  m  Petzsch Axel SG Adelsberg 0:32:59
1993 10 km Lauf  w  Kursawe Anett Chemnitz 0:41:28
10 km Lauf  m  Hübner Torsten SV Wismut Chemnitz 0:35:26
1992 10 km Lauf  w  Schmidt Claudia Starkstrom Leipzig 0:39:28
10 km Lauf  m  Weiß Ronny SV Wismut Chemnitz 0:34:23
1991 10 km Lauf  w  Lisowskaja Anna Chemnitzer PSV 0:41:29
10 km Lauf  m  Kolbe Kai Uwe SV Wismut Chemnitz 0:34:30
1990 10 km Lauf  w  Richter Anja SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:40:20
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:32:56
1989 10 km Lauf  w  Richter Anja SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:40:16
10 km Lauf  m  Schmieder Gerd USG Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:33:07
1988 10 km Lauf  w  Zempel Peggy SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:40:33
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:32:55
1987 10 km Lauf  w  Richter Anja SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:42:41
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:32:10
1986 10 km Lauf  w  Borrmann Ilka SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:44:56
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:30:45
1985 10 km Lauf  w  Zempel Peggy SC Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:44:26
10 km Lauf  m  Schinkitz Heiko SG Adelsberg 0:33:00
1984 10 km Lauf  w  Lammel Monika Motor "Fritz Heckert" Kmst. 0:45:26
10 km Lauf  m  Konietzky Heinz HSG Freiberg 0:34:14
1983 10 km Lauf  w  Bianchin Monika Brennstoffinstitut Freiberg 0:39:35
10 km Lauf  m  Dobritz Andreas SG Dynamo Karl-Marx-Stadt 0:32:37